RETSY
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
17669 N DEL WEBB Boulevard, Sun City, AZ 85373
1/32

$190,000

$199,900

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,401 SqFt

17669 N DEL WEBB Boulevard, Sun City, AZ 85373

Listed by Emir Lopez of Lake Pleasant Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2143 W WILLOW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029
1/30

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,861 SqFt

2143 W WILLOW Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85029

Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
25223 N 165TH Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/14

$393,485

$399,990

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

25223 N 165TH Lane, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Tara M Talley of Taylor Morrison (MLS Only)

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
7106 N 41ST Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85051
1/32

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

7106 N 41ST Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85051

Listed by Nolan Hynes of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3408 W TOPEKA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027
1/39

$427,700

$435,000

1.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,944 SqFt

3408 W TOPEKA Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85027

Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15237 S 19TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85048
1/51

$849,000

$849,000

4 Beds3,400 SqFt

15237 S 19TH Way, Phoenix, AZ 85048

Listed by Lisa Wunder of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1983 E DON CARLOS Avenue, Tempe, AZ 85281
1/28

$400,000

$425,000

5.9%
4 Beds1,550 SqFt

1983 E DON CARLOS Avenue, Tempe, AZ 85281

Listed by Amy N Nelson of Keller Williams Realty East Valley

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
56300 W THOMAS Road #-, Tonopah, AZ 85354
1/2

$150,000

$150,000

40 Acres

56300 W THOMAS Road #-, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Listed by Huan-Ngoc Luong of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
16644 N 33RD Street #105, Phoenix, AZ 85032
1/33

$299,900

$299,900

2 Beds1,174 SqFt

16644 N 33RD Street #105, Phoenix, AZ 85032

Listed by Joseph Callaway of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
0 W 507th Avenue #-, Tonopah, AZ 85354
1/2

$115,000

$175,000

34.3%
20.15 Acres

0 W 507th Avenue #-, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Listed by Huan-Ngoc Luong of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
9405 W COOLIDGE Street, Phoenix, AZ 85037
1/54

$500,000

$489,900

2.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,929 SqFt

9405 W COOLIDGE Street, Phoenix, AZ 85037

Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1840 E AVENIDA DEL ORO --, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/57

$585,000

$599,999

2.5%
3 Beds1,796 SqFt

1840 E AVENIDA DEL ORO --, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15667 W SHANGRI LA Road, Surprise, AZ 85379
1/45

$586,461

$599,777

2.2%
4 Beds2,294 SqFt

15667 W SHANGRI LA Road, Surprise, AZ 85379

Listed by Kurtis B Joiner of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1920 E BELL Road #1026, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/45

$320,000

$328,900

2.7%
3 Beds1,439 SqFt

1920 E BELL Road #1026, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Jose A Reyes Alvarez of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1720 E THUNDERBIRD Road #1031, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/14

$195,000

$199,999

2.5%
1 Bed581 SqFt

1720 E THUNDERBIRD Road #1031, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Brandon Howe of Howe Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
14250 N 23RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022
1/9

$337,000

$349,000

3.4%
2 Beds1,086 SqFt

14250 N 23RD Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022

Listed by Lisa Andrews of Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15742 N HIDDEN VALLEY Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382
1/37

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds1,353 SqFt

15742 N HIDDEN VALLEY Lane, Peoria, AZ 85382

Listed by Nolan Hynes of The Noble Agency

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
351 E THOMAS Road #D104, Phoenix, AZ 85012
1/25

$160,000

$155,000

3.2%
1 Bed1 Bath754 SqFt

351 E THOMAS Road #D104, Phoenix, AZ 85012

Listed by Michael Christian Montesano of A.Z. & Associates

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18431 W WILLIAMS Road, Surprise, AZ 85387
1/27

$600,000

$619,900

3.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,167 SqFt

18431 W WILLIAMS Road, Surprise, AZ 85387

Listed by Patty LaBenske of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
20008 N COYOTE LAKES Parkway, Surprise, AZ 85378
1/30

$370,000

$380,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

20008 N COYOTE LAKES Parkway, Surprise, AZ 85378

Listed by Russell Harris of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
11655 W HEDGEHOG Court, Surprise, AZ 85378
1/37

$385,000

$395,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

11655 W HEDGEHOG Court, Surprise, AZ 85378

Listed by Russell Harris of RETSY

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
15076 N 85TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85381
1/32

$360,000

$369,990

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt

15076 N 85TH Drive, Peoria, AZ 85381

Listed by Mauricio A Esquivel of US Premier Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
18015 N 45TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308
1/33

$287,500

$299,900

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

18015 N 45TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308

Listed by Elmon Krupnik of Venture REI, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3122 E ROSE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85016
1/23

$1,500,000

$1,695,000

11.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,745 SqFt

3122 E ROSE Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85016

Listed by Tucker Blalock of The Brokery

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RETSY | FGP Logo - white
RETSY

Nolan Hynes

+1(970) 778-0926 nolan@retsy.com

7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

RETSY | FGP Logo - white
RETSY

Nolan Hynes

+1(970) 778-0926 nolan@retsy.com

7316 E 6th Ave, Scottsdale, AZ, 85251, USA
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.